Organizacje i osoby wspierające

Zapisz się do Porozumienia

Organizacje wspierające:

lp. organizacja adres reprezentant
1. Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Zdrowia Psychicznego Dziecka i Rodziny 35-504 Rzeszów, ul. Mielecka 33A Dariusz Baran
2. Stowarzyszenie Rodzin i Przyjaciół Osób Mniejszych Szans „Więź” w Szczecinie 71-470 Szczecin, ul. Krakowska 17-18 Maria Makulska-Kapuścińska
3. Fundacja Concordia 64-234 Kaszczorze, ul. Słoneczna 11, gmina Przemęt Ryszard Spychalski
4. Stowarzyszenie „Nowa Wspólna Droga” 62-020 Swarzędz, ul. Grudzińskiego 18a/8 Anna Jankowiak
5. NZOZ „Diamed” Poradnie Zdrowia Psychicznego dla Dzieci, Młodzieży i Dorosłych 62-200 Gniezno, ul. Żuławy 9 Anna Jankowiak
6. Stowarzyszenie Użytkowników Psychiatrycznej Opieki Zdrowotnej oraz Ich Rodzin i Przyjaciół „Feniks” 78-100 Kołobrzeg, ul. Warszawska 15 Ewa GizaJacek Mieszkowski
7. Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Psychiatrii i Opieki Środowiskowej 31-115 Kraków, Plac Sikorskiego 2/8 Anna Bielańska
8. Szpital Specjalistryczny im. Dr Józefa Babińskiego 30-393 Kraków, ul. Babińskiego 29 Stanisław Kracik
9. Stowarzyszenie Świętego Walentego 81-835 Sopot ul. Marynarzy 4 Andrzej Lorenz
10. Szpital im. Świętego Łukasza w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów ul. Lwowska 178a Anna Czech
11. Krakowski Zespół Zdrowia Psychicznego „Medi Norm” sp.zoo 30-512 Kraków Pl. Serkowskiego 10 Jerzy Kubiak
12. Stowarzyszenie Na Rzecz Osób z Krzyzsami Psychicznymi „Przyjazna Dłoń” 80-423 Gdańsk Chrobrego 56 Ludkiewicz Roman
13. Wojewódzki Specjalistyczny Zespół Neuropsychiatryczny w Opolu 42-221 Opole Wodociągowa 4 Nezimek Krzysztof
14. Stowarzyszenie „Rodziny” 30-318 Kraków Bałuckiego 6 Agnieszka Lewonowska 
15. Szpital Ogólny im.dr. Witolda Ginela w Grajewie 19-200 Grajewo, ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 34 Dembski Grzegorz
16. Sandomierskie Stowarzyszenie Rodzin i Przyjaciów Zdrowia Psychicznego „Nadzieja” 27-600 Sandomierz, Schinzla 13

Adres do korespond: 39-400 Tarnobrzeg, ul. Kościuszki 30/214

Władysława Janczura
17. Środkowopomorskie Centrum Zdrowia Psychicznego MEDISON Ul. Zwycięstwa 119, 75-433 Koszalin Izabela Ciuńczyk
18. Fundacja Wspierania Rozwoju Psychiatrii Środowiskowej im. Prof. Andrzeja Piotrowskiego 01-793 Warszawa, ul. Rydygiera 8 Kossowska-Lubowicka Anna
19. Ogólnopolska Federacja Stowarzyszeń Rodzin Osób Chorujących Psychicznie „Rodziny” Kraków, ul. Bałuckiego 6 Lewonowska Banach Agnieszka

 

Członkowie Porozumienia:

lp. nazwisko i imię miasto
1 Augustyniak Jadwiga Szczecin
2 Banach Gerard Kraków
3 Baran Dariusz Rzeszów
4 Bartkowiak Witold Bydgoszcz
5 Biednik Beata Bydgoszcz
6 Bielańska Anna Kraków
Birlet Piotr Wolbrom
7 Bisikiewicz Ireneusz Ligota Piękna
8 Błasiak Marta Skawina
9 Borkowska Żaklina Szczecin
10 Buzuk Grzegorz Suchy Las
11 Budziach Mariola Szczecin
12 Bułat Teresa Bydgoszcz
13 Czech Anna Tarnów
14 Chojnowski Janusz Łomża
15 Chojnowska Dorota Łomża
16 Cechnicki  Andrzej Kraków
17 Cichońska Marta Kraków
18 Cioczek Agata Koszalin
19 Cybulska Katarzyna Wołczkowo
20 Dąbkowski Mirosław Toruń
21 Dembski Grzegorz
22 Dobrowolska Joanna Siemyśl
23 Dobrzeniecka-Woś Dorota Murowaniec
24 Dziadura Aleksandra Szczecin
25 Foint Iwona Szczecin
26 Hachulska-Olszewska Katarzyna Czeladź
27 Henś Elżbieta Kraków
28 Gadecka Wioletta Różnowo
29 Gawrysiak Bogumiła Trzebiatów
30 Gębka Izabela Koszalin
31 Giza Ewa Kołobrzeg
32 Górska Magdalena Szczecin
33 Grempka Walentyna Liszki
34 Gurdziel Marzena Szczecin
35 Głuszkowska-Kanarek Bożena Koszalin
36 Jakubowski Andrzej Brzeszcze
37 Jankowiak Anna Poznań
38 Jankowska Magdalena Kraków
39 Jędrychowska-Płonka Ewa Sosnowiec
40 Jędrzejczak Walerian Szczecin
41 Job Barbara Kraków
42 Kacperczyk Janusz Szczecin
43 Kamińska Iwona Warszawa
44 Karpiuk Anna Bydgoszcz
45 Karpowicz Aleksandra Świeszyno
46 Kazuła Anna Bydgoszcz
47 Kijanka Michał Kołobrzeg
48 Kilian-Grudnik Edyta Kraków
49 Koms-Daka Sonia Zabrze
50 Kochański Artur Lublin
51 Kracik Stanisław Niepołomice
52 Kraczkowska Małgorzata Kołobrzeg
53 Kubiak Jerzy Kraków
54 Kurgan-Słyś Iwona Kraków
55 Ludkiewicz Roman Gdańsk
56 Lisińska-Jarża Aleksandra Wrocław
57 Łazowska-Dabska Magdalena Szczecin
58 Makowska Marzena Grajewo
59 Maludzińska-Janczarska Elżbieta Bydgoszcz
60 Marcak Adam Brzeg
61 Matławski Tomasz Goleniów
62 Mielcarek Justyna Stargard Szczeciński
63 Mieszkowski Jacek Kołobrzeg
64 Nazimek Krzysztof Skorogoszcz
65 Młynarczyk Tadeusz Krężnica Jara
66 Nolbrzak –Drozd Joanna Kraków
67 Orzeł Izabella Bezrzecze
68 Pawłowicz Maria Kraków
69 Pawłowski Jacek Kołobrzeg
70 Prasecki Wiesław Złocieniec
71 Przewłocka Anna Kraków
72 Przybyło-Partyka Marta Jaworzno
73 Radwański Robert Katowice
74 Rączkiewicz Ewa Szczecin
75 Rejman Jadwiga Gorawino
76 Rolewska-Pająk Danuta Gryfino
77 Rudzka-Jasińska Ewa Sosnowiec
78 Siedlecka-Piróg Joanna Kraków
79 Siek-Głuszkiewicz Dominika Kołobrzeg
80 Skleś Justyna Kołobrzeg
81 Skrzypek Tomasz Zielonka
82 Śmieciuszewski Bartosz Grajewo
83 Słowińska Renata Kołobrzeg
84 Solarz Jacek Szczecin
85 Spertusiak-Rogoza Dąbrówka Szczecin
86 Strzelec Magdalena Jaworzno
87 Strugała Rafał Koszalin
88 Sykuła Izabella Kobylanka
89 Szłapa-Zalewska Anna Janiszowice
90 Szymański Adam Rymań
91 Świerczok Jolanta Siemianowice Śl.
92 Świderska Renata Szczecin
93 Tokaj Jerzy Kołobrzeg
94 Tytko Jadwiga Kraków
95 Ustianowska Marta Kołobrzeg
96 Wciórka Jacek Warszawa
97 Waloszek-Brzozoń Maria Kadłub Turawski
98 Wolski Piotr Szczecin
99 Wosicki Jarosław Kołobrzeg
100 Wrzesień Katarzyna Kraków
101 Wypich Dorota Kraków
102 Zalewska Teresa Pilchowo
103 Załuska Maria Warszawa
104 Zaręba Anna Lublin
105 Zdrowowicz-Zajko Małgorzata Koszalin
106 Zgraja Klaudia Katowice
107 Ziętek Joanna Bezrzecze
108 Zykus-Stukan Aleksandra Koszalin